Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain At Haturia Roy Bari To Bera Bari At Sansad Vii Under Haturia I Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 97442549 Of 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain At Haturia Roy Bari To Bera Bari At Sansad Vii Under Haturia I Gram Panchayat.&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 97442549 Of 2024 25&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HGP-I/32/eNIT-32/15th CFC (Tied)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haturia-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813774 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from haturia siraj bag house to alauddin house at haturia kandarpapur, sansad-iv under haturia-i gram panchayat. activity id- 97392897 of 2024-25
Construction of concrete road from haturia siraj bag house to alauddin house at haturia kandarpapur, sansad-iv under haturia-i gram panchayat. &#x0d activity id- 97392897 of 2024-25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCont pcc cover drain with sockpit from jamtara danga santor bari to sadhuji bari at sansad-xiv, activity id-69372978
Cont pcc cover drain with sockpit from jamtara danga santor bari to sadhuji bari at sansad-xiv, activity id-69372978
Read moreCont pcc cover drain with sockpit from jamtara danga santor bari to sadhuji bari at sansad-xiv, activity id-69372978
Cont pcc cover drain with sockpit from jamtara danga santor bari to sadhuji bari at sansad-xiv, activity id-69372978
Read moreConstruction and installation of water kisok machine at haturia kaji para masjid at sansad- iv under haturia-i gram panchayat. activity id- 97402634 of 2024-25
Construction and installation of water kisok machine at haturia kaji para masjid at sansad- iv under haturia-i gram panchayat. &#x0d activity id- 97402634 of 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of upgradation kacha road to concrete road from muktipada sen house to mohan roy at dignagar. sansad-vii activity id-68614540
Construction of upgradation kacha road to concrete road from muktipada sen house to mohan roy at dignagar. sansad-vii&#x0d activity id-68614540&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from madan land to samir roy activity id - 113137476
Construction of cover drain from madan land to samir roy activity id - 113137476
Read moreConst of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548
Const of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit from dharmadas bauri house to baneswartala at potna, sansad - vii, activity id - 89958615
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit from dharmadas bauri house to baneswartala at potna, sansad - vii, activity id - 89958615
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of subal roy to gupta bari at matikumra paschim activity id 67278435
Construction of cc road from house of subal roy to gupta bari at matikumra paschim activity id 67278435
Read moreof your Industry type