Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangadavu Mill Pankulam Kunnumbram Road Re Tarring Proj 60/23 24 Pappinissery Gp
|
| Description |
Mangadavu Mill Pankulam Kunnumbram
Road Re Tarring Proj 60/23 24 Pappinissery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609428_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LSGD/PSY |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAPPINISSERY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangadavu mill pankulam kunnumbram road re tarring proj 60/23-24 pappinissery gp
Mangadavu mill pankulam kunnumbram road re tarring proj 60/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreProj no 729 23 marvel 1 to 60 road tarring amp re tarring in kalady ward general civil work
Proj no 729 23 marvel 1 to 60 road tarring amp re tarring in kalady ward general civil work
Read moreVelapuram narayankulam road re-tarring in pappinissery gp 2023-24
Velapuram narayankulam road re-tarring in pappinissery gp 2023-24
Read moreTelephone exchange road retaring proj 45/22-23 pappinissery gp
Telephone exchange road retaring proj 45/22-23 pappinissery gp
Read moreChunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Chunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Read moreVachakkal poovankulam road retarring proj 63/23-24 pappinissery gp
Vachakkal poovankulam road retarring proj 63/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreRailway line elikovval roadwork proj 67/23-24 pappinissery gp
Railway line elikovval roadwork proj 67/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreTelephone exchange road retaring proj 45/22-23 pappinissery gp
Telephone exchange road retaring proj 45/22-23 pappinissery gp
Read moreHaritha mill avarukka road re tarring ward 23 pananchery grama panchayath
Haritha mill avarukka road re tarring ward 23 pananchery grama panchayath
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreof your Industry type