Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 729 23 Marvel 1 To 60 Road Tarring Amp Re Tarring In Kalady Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Proj No 729 23 Marvel 1 To 60 Road Tarring Amp Re Tarring In Kalady Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581605_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW NEMOM ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 726 23 kuruppamvila road tarring amp retarring in kalady ward general civil work
Proj no 726 23 kuruppamvila road tarring amp retarring in kalady ward general civil work
Read moreMangadavu mill pankulam kunnumbram road re tarring proj 60/23-24 pappinissery gp
Mangadavu mill pankulam kunnumbram road re tarring proj 60/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreMangadavu mill pankulam kunnumbram road re tarring proj 60/23-24 pappinissery gp
Mangadavu mill pankulam kunnumbram road re tarring proj 60/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 25 22-23 -kalli govindan road re tarring- general civil work
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 25 22-23 -kalli govindan road re tarring- general civil work
Read moreProj no.62/23-24-thirunkulam kolikkanthadam road re tarring and drainage
Proj no.62/23-24-thirunkulam kolikkanthadam road re tarring and drainage
Read moreCherthala municipality proj no 62/23-24 mambala madom-thumbayil road re-tarring-14
Cherthala municipality proj no 62/23-24 mambala madom-thumbayil road re-tarring-14
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp2022-23 proj .no.205/23-irattavari konikkapadam road tarring (own), ward 1-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp2022-23 proj .no.205/23-irattavari konikkapadam road tarring (own), ward 1-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type