Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By I/L Tiles From Uma Rathaur To Shiv Kumar Yadav In Ward 21 Zone 3.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By I/L Tiles From Uma Rathaur To Shiv Kumar Yadav In Ward 21 Zone 3.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1068273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
740/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948789 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from anil kumar to near shiv bahaadur yadav at mahendra palace road ward 46 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from anil kumar to near shiv bahaadur yadav at mahendra palace road ward 46 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from kishor kumar gupta to santosh shukla in baudh nagar ward -21 zone -3
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from kishor kumar gupta to santosh shukla in baudh nagar ward -21 zone -3
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from uma to near shiva trader in dalanpur gaon ward 41 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from uma to near shiva trader in dalanpur gaon ward 41 zone 2.
Read moreImprovment of lane by i/l tiles and drain from vimal kumar to ram kumar tiwari in baudh nagar ward -21 zone -3
Improvment of lane by i/l tiles and drain from vimal kumar to ram kumar tiwari in baudh nagar ward -21 zone -3
Read moreImprovement of road by i/l tiles from rajesh kumar to ashok kumar bajpai in mangla vihar-1 ward-47 zone-02
Improvement of road by i/l tiles from rajesh kumar to ashok kumar bajpai in mangla vihar-1 ward-47 zone-02
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from ramesh yadav to ganesh singh ward 22 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from ramesh yadav to ganesh singh ward 22 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o shiv mohan yadav to h/o pintu yadav in narayanpuri khadepur ward-21 zone03
Improvement of road and drain from h/o shiv mohan yadav to h/o pintu yadav in narayanpuri khadepur ward-21 zone03
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and improvement of side patari by i/l tiles from ashish soni to shiv kumar pandey near changa mandir in gopal nagar ward 46 zone-2
Construction of rcc drain and improvement of side patari by i/l tiles from ashish soni to shiv kumar pandey near changa mandir in gopal nagar ward 46 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of road by i/l tiles and drain from 3/61 bharadvaj home to near uma treders in rajeev vihar ward 41 zone 2
Improvement of road by i/l tiles and drain from 3/61 bharadvaj home to near uma treders in rajeev vihar ward 41 zone 2
Read moreImprovement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from dinesh kumar tripathi to munna prajapti house near shiv mandir ward 29 under zone 02
Improvement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from dinesh kumar tripathi to munna prajapti house near shiv mandir ward 29 under zone 02
Read moreof your Industry type