Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lt Extension By Replacing Lengthy Pvc With Overhead Conductor From 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Choil I, 100 Kva Dtr Gadouri I And 250 Kva Dtr Pangi Colony In (E) Section Mohal Under Esd, Hpsebl, Bhuntar
|
| Description |
Providing Lt Extension By Replacing Lengthy Pvc With Overhead Conductor From 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Choil I, 100 Kva Dtr Gadouri I And 250 Kva Dtr Pangi Colony In (E) Section Mohal Under Esd, Hpsebl, Bhuntar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_108610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-65/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhuntar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158787 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr gadouri, 100kva dtr lower gadouri, 100kva dtr choil and 25 kva, 11/0.4kv dtr pandit behar in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr gadouri, 100kva dtr lower gadouri, 100kva dtr choil and 25 kva, 11/0.4kv dtr pandit behar in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreProviding lt extension by replacing lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn gadouri-1 in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Providing lt extension by replacing lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn gadouri-1 in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services with overhead ltconductor from existing 250kva, 11/0.4kv dtr veternary hospital and 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr mohal-iv in (e) section mohal-iv under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Replacement of lengthy services with overhead ltconductor from existing 250kva, 11/0.4kv dtr veternary hospital and 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr mohal-iv in (e) section mohal-iv under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 400kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn nagmandir and 100kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn in choil (e) section mohal esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 400kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn nagmandir and 100kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn in choil (e) section mohal esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreAugmentation of 250kva, 11/0.4kv to 400kva, 11/0.4kv dtr naraini in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Augmentation of 250kva, 11/0.4kv to 400kva, 11/0.4kv dtr naraini in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreProcuremnet of fusing arrangement for 100kva 250kva dtr
Supply of fusing arrangement for 100kva 250kva dtr of various sub-divisions working under operation circle, hpsebl, bilaspur under ceohz, hpsebl, hamirpur
Read moreProcuremnet of fusing arrangement for 100kva and 250kva dtr
Supply of fusing arrangement for 100kva and 250kva dtr of various sub-divisions working under operation circle, hpsebl, una under ceohz, hpsebl, hamirpur
Read moreProviding lt extension to leftout houses from 100kva dtr chhamakahu and 250kva, 11/0.4kv dtr barshogi in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Providing lt extension to leftout houses from 100kva dtr chhamakahu and 250kva, 11/0.4kv dtr barshogi in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreProviding 11 kv ht line to proposed 100kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr nagmandir colony in (e) section mohal uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Providing 11 kv ht line to proposed 100kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr nagmandir colony in (e) section mohal uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from 25kva dtr oshan and 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr prohdhar in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from 25kva dtr oshan and 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr prohdhar in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreof your Industry type