Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lt Extension By Replacing Lengthy Pvc With Overhead Conductor From 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn Gadouri 1 In (E) Section Mohal Under Esd, Hpsebl, Bhuntar.
|
| Description |
Providing Lt Extension By Replacing Lengthy Pvc With Overhead Conductor From 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn Gadouri 1 In (E) Section Mohal Under Esd, Hpsebl, Bhuntar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_108654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-68/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhuntar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158833 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr gadouri, 100kva dtr lower gadouri, 100kva dtr choil and 25 kva, 11/0.4kv dtr pandit behar in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr gadouri, 100kva dtr lower gadouri, 100kva dtr choil and 25 kva, 11/0.4kv dtr pandit behar in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreProviding lt extension by replacing lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr choil-i, 100kva dtr gadouri-i and 250kva dtr pangi colony in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Providing lt extension by replacing lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr choil-i, 100kva dtr gadouri-i and 250kva dtr pangi colony in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv, s/stn chherreda in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv, s/stn chherreda in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services with overhead ltconductor from existing 250kva, 11/0.4kv dtr veternary hospital and 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr mohal-iv in (e) section mohal-iv under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Replacement of lengthy services with overhead ltconductor from existing 250kva, 11/0.4kv dtr veternary hospital and 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr mohal-iv in (e) section mohal-iv under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from 25kva dtr oshan and 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr prohdhar in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from 25kva dtr oshan and 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr prohdhar in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv prohdhar, 250kva, 11/0.4kv, barshogi and 25kva,11/0.4kv, oshan in (e) section bagicha, uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv prohdhar, 250kva, 11/0.4kv, barshogi and 25kva,11/0.4kv, oshan in (e) section bagicha, uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 400kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn nagmandir and 100kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn in choil (e) section mohal esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 400kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn nagmandir and 100kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn in choil (e) section mohal esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreReplacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 250 kva, 11/0.4 bhuin-ii and 100kva, 11/0.4kv bahminalla in (e) section bagicha uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 250 kva, 11/0.4 bhuin-ii and 100kva, 11/0.4kv bahminalla in (e) section bagicha uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreProviding additional circuit from 250 kva, 11/0.4kv dtr naraini in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Providing additional circuit from 250 kva, 11/0.4kv dtr naraini in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreProviding sop to mrf shed of nac bhuntar by providing 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr near mela ground bhuntar in (e) section local-i, under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Providing sop to mrf shed of nac bhuntar by providing 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr near mela ground bhuntar in (e) section local-i, under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreof your Industry type