Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Baruipur Main Road Dokan Of Abukalam Molla To Ho Ajijur Rahaman Molla. Activity Code 66977515
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Baruipur Main Road Dokan Of Abukalam Molla To Ho Ajijur Rahaman Molla. Activity Code 66977515
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT263/S4 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHANDARIA KASTEKUMARI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of p.c.c. road from the ho robiyal molla to the ho khokon molla at amdali. activity code 109179261
Construction of p.c.c. road from the ho robiyal molla to the ho khokon molla at amdali.&#x0d activity code 109179261
Read moreNew cons of cc road form ho subid molla to ho habib sekh. activity code 66977511
New cons of cc road form ho subid molla to ho habib sekh. activity code 66977511
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from pmgsy road to ajijur rahaman house location - palaibari ,land mark- pmgsy road to ajijur rahaman house
Drain
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from abdur rahaman molla house to subid molla house activity id 91271954 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from abdur rahaman molla house to subid molla house activity id 91271954 (2024-25)
Read moreU construction of concrete road from ho mainuddin khan to ho mannan molla sansad xiii mouza titkumar jl 70 activity code 89468668
U construction of concrete road from ho mainuddin khan to ho mannan molla sansad - xiii mouza titkumar , jl- 70 activity code - 89468668
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Upgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from abdur molla house towards kasam molla house. (activity code-67032903)
Construction of concrete road from abdur molla house towards kasam molla house. (activity code-67032903)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from atikur rahaman s house to alauddin molla s house of kalyanpur gp under baruipur panchayat samity.
Details given in estimate
Read moreU construction of concrete road from ho raup molla to ho saidul molla sansad iii mouza dhuri jl 72 activity id 66972989
U construction of concrete road from ho raup molla to ho saidul molla sansad iii mouza dhuri jl 72 activity id 66972989
Read moreU construction of concrete road from the ho sahajan molla to ho miyajaddin molla sansad ix mouza titkumar jl 70 activity id 89447133
U construction of concrete road from the ho sahajan molla to ho miyajaddin molla sansad ix mouza titkumar jl 70 activity id 89447133
Read moreof your Industry type