Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Cons Of Cc Road Form Ho Subid Molla To Ho Habib Sekh. Activity Code 66977511
|
| Description |
New Cons Of Cc Road Form Ho Subid Molla To Ho Habib Sekh.
Activity Code 66977511
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT263/S3 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHANDARIA KASTEKUMARI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh activity code- 109183064
New cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh&#x0d activity code- 109183064&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from the ho robiyal molla to the ho khokon molla at amdali. activity code 109179261
Construction of p.c.c. road from the ho robiyal molla to the ho khokon molla at amdali.&#x0d activity code 109179261
Read moreCons of cc road from maidul molla to house of najmul house at halderchak sansad iv activity code 109317500
Cons of cc road from maidul molla to house of najmul house at halderchak sansad iv activity code 109317500
Read moreCons of cc road from ho abdul baidya to ho nur hossain molla via ho ashadul baidya sansad xxvi
Cons of cc road from ho abdul baidya to ho nur hossain molla via ho ashadul baidya sansad xxvi
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Upgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Read moreCons of cc rd from ho asim biswas upto ho sribas ghosh at swetpur under ssgp of deganga block, activity code - 68241358
Cons of cc rd from ho asim biswas upto ho sribas ghosh at swetpur under ssgp of deganga block, activity code - 68241358
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from abdur rahaman molla house to subid molla house activity id 91271954 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from abdur rahaman molla house to subid molla house activity id 91271954 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from baruipur main road dokan of abukalam molla to ho ajijur rahaman molla. activity code 66977515
Construction of concrete road from baruipur main road dokan of abukalam molla to ho ajijur rahaman molla. activity code 66977515
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho arajat molla to the ho hasan molla
Construction of cc road from the ho arajat molla to the ho hasan molla
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho ajijul molla to the ho sunnat molla
Construction of cc road from the ho ajijul molla to the ho sunnat molla
Read moreof your Industry type