Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Preparation Of Dpr For Four To 6laning Of Hyderabad Vijayawada Sec From Km.40.000 To Km.221.500 (181.500 Kms) Of Nh 9 (New Nh 65) In Telangana And Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Cs For Preparation Of Dpr For Four To 6laning Of Hyderabad Vijayawada Sec From Km.40.000 To Km.221.500 (181.500 Kms) Of Nh 9 (New Nh 65) In Telangana And Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TGDIV-20011/14 /2024-Telangana Division /E-254042 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220617 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreProviding illumination by installing solar lighting at median opening locations of morth identified blackspots of hyderabad - vijayawada section of nh - 65 (old nh 9) from km.40.000 to km.221.500 in the states of telangana and andhra pradesh.
Providing illumination by installing solar lighting at median opening locations of morth identified blackspots of hyderabad - vijayawada section of nh - 65 (old nh 9) from km.40.000 to km.221.500 in the states of telangana and andhra pradesh.
Read moreProviding illumination by installing solar lighting at median opening locations of morth identified blackspots and the police identified accident spots of hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 (old nh-9) from km.40.000 to km.221.500 in the states of
Providing illumination by installing solar lighting at median opening locations of morth identified blackspots and the police identified accident spots of hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 (old nh-9) from km.40.000 to km.221.500 in the states of
Read moreCs of ae services for long term rectification of morth identified blackspots (17 nos) removal of 2 at-grade junctions and allied works on existing 4/6-lane hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 from km.40.000 to km.221.500 in telangana on epc mode.
Cs of ae services for long term rectification of morth identified blackspots (17 nos) removal of 2 at-grade junctions and allied works on existing 4/6-lane hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 from km.40.000 to km.221.500 in telangana on epc mode.
Read moreProviding short term road safety measures at morth identified blackspots locations based on accident data of 2019-21 of hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 (old nh-9) from km.40.000 to 221.500 in the states of telangana and andhra pradesh.
Providing short term road safety measures at morth identified blackspots locations based on accident data of 2019-21 of hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 (old nh-9) from km.40.000 to 221.500 in the states of telangana and andhra pradesh.
Read moreLong term rectification of morth identified blackspots 17 and removal of 2 at-grade junctions and allied works on existing 4-6-lane hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 from km.40.000-km.221.500 in telangana on epc mode
Long term rectification of morth identified blackspots 17 and removal of 2 at-grade junctions and allied works on existing 4-6-lane hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 from km.40.000-km.221.500 in telangana on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at korlapahad (km.118.250) toll plaza for the project 4/6 laning of hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 (old nh-9) from km.40.000 to km.221.500 on dbfot basis in the state of telangana and andhra prade
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at korlapahad (km.118.250) toll plaza for the project 4/6 laning of hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 (old nh-9) from km.40.000 to km.221.500 on dbfot basis in the state of telangana and andhra prade
Read moreAe for long term rectification of morth identified blackspots 17 and removal of 2 atgrade junctions and allied works on existing 4/6 lane hyderabad vijayawada section of nh65 from km.40.000 to km.221.500 in telangana on epc mode
Ae for long term rectification of morth identified blackspots 17 and removal of 2 atgrade junctions and allied works on existing 4/6 lane hyderabad vijayawada section of nh65 from km.40.000 to km.221.500 in telangana on epc mode
Read moreShort term improvements and routine maintenance of 4/6-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 40.000 to km 100.000 on hyderabad to vijayawada section of nh-65 in the state of telangana.
Short term improvements and routine maintenance of 4/6-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 40.000 to km 100.000 on hyderabad to vijayawada section of nh-65 in the state of telangana.
Read moreShort term improvements and routine maintenance of 4/6-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 40.000 to km 100.000 on hyderabad to vijayawada section of nh-65 in the state of telangana.
Short term improvements and routine maintenance of 4/6-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 40.000 to km 100.000 on hyderabad to vijayawada section of nh-65 in the state of telangana.
Read moreof your Industry type