Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet Within Nagar Parishad Limit Of Burhar (Village Burhar) Under Jabalpur Divisional Office Of Madhya Pradesh State Office.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet Within Nagar Parishad Limit Of Burhar (Village Burhar) Under Jabalpur Divisional Office Of Madhya Pradesh State Office.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRO_190086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRMC/2026-27/LT/88 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | burhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200366 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2026
Expired 89 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location khagaria town (within municipal limit) dist khagaria under begusarai divisional office of bihar state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at location khagaria town (within municipal limit) dist khagaria under begusarai divisional office of bihar state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet under hissar divisional office
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at
 ch 32 642 rhs and 32 642 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location within municipal limit of saharsa town, dist saharsa under begusarai divisional office of bihar state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at location within municipal limit of saharsa town, dist saharsa under begusarai divisional office of bihar state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office.
Development of new a site retail outlet location within 5 km from moter jaipatna chowk towards nabrangpur on rhs on nh 26, dist kalahandi under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at within nagar parishad limit of beohari under jabalpur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Development of new a site ro at within nagar parishad limit of beohari under jabalpur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at dharuhera within municipal limits on dharuhera,nandrampur bass road under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at dharuhera within municipal limits on dharuhera,nandrampur bass road under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at village thanwas nh148b dist mahendragarh under gurgaon divisional office
Development of a site retail outlet at village thanwas nh148b dist mahendragarh under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at karaikudi town sivaganga district under madurai divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at karaikudi town sivaganga district under madurai divisional office
Read moreof your Industry type