Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Exiting Wooden Flooring And Hard Plaster,Maple Wood Flooring System,Glass Door,Hard
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/356660 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOT INTERNATIONAL(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Dismantling of exiting wooden flooring and hard plaster,Maple wood flooring system,Glass Door,Hard | 747924.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INDIA SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Dismantling of exiting wooden flooring and hard plaster,Maple wood flooring system,Glass Door,Hard | 748933.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.R. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Dismantling of exiting wooden flooring and hard plaster,Maple wood flooring system,Glass Door,Hard | 762650.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Dismantling of exiting wooden flooring and hard plaster,maple wood flooring system,glass door,hard
Read more
Preparing of surface for wooden flooring,installation of maple wooden flooring,plaster of wall,inst
Read more
Removal of existing of wooden flooring,combatwall,maple hardwood flooring,polishing the maple woode
Read more
Removal of existing of wooden flooring,combatwall,maple hardwood flooring,polishing the maple woode
Read more
Provinding and fixing squash court flooring,hard plaster treatment,installation of glass door,sound
Read more
Wooden flooring system 672 sq ft imported maple wood flooring system as per wsf world squash federa
Read more
Squash court flooring,hard plaster treatment,installation of glass door,sound board,false ceiling a
Read more
Squash court flooring,hard plaster treatment,installation of glass door,sound board,false ceiling a
Read more
Providing maple wood flooring for new badminton court iisc
Providing maple wood flooring for new badminton court iisc
Read moreChalakkudy indoor stadium-balance works-maple wood flooring- retender
Chalakkudy indoor stadium-balance works-maple wood flooring- retender
Read moreof your Industry type