Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Near Kalla Baba Ki Dargah Mewati Mohalla Ward No. 07 Zone 03 File No. 191/23 X3/6
Description
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Near Kalla Baba Ki Dargah Mewati Mohalla Ward No. 07 Zone 03 File No. 191/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_289404_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/191/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9847
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 21/07/2023

Expired 1140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.