Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drinking Water Source Structure With Solar Submercible Pump In Front Of Anando Ghosh At Belua Sansad15 Fc Activity Code 112945539
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drinking Water Source Structure With Solar Submercible Pump In Front Of Anando Ghosh At Belua Sansad15 Fc Activity Code 112945539
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885935_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2025-26 DATE 31.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Belua Sansad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1998143 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Doulatpur fp school repearing at ajgubipara sansad15fc under gulandar i g.p activity code 112323653
Doulatpur fp school repearing at ajgubipara sansad15fc under gulandar i g.p activity code 112323653
Read moreCc drain biraj ghosh to jagannath ghosh palsona activity code -58872680
Cc drain biraj ghosh to jagannath ghosh palsona activity code -58872680
Read moreConst. of 1no. mini water storage plant with pvc tank and submersible pump with solar system belua fps at belua sansad. (activity code - 69963071)
Const. of 1no. mini water storage plant with pvc tank and submersible pump with solar system belua fps at belua sansad. (activity code - 69963071)
Read moreSource of drinking water (construction of water tank with submercible pump
Source of drinking water (construction of water tank with submercible pump
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water 71663453 submercible at lalitagori
Submercible pump 2inch x 4inch
Read moreInstallation of spot drinking water source with soakpit near heron house at shimulia activity code 89694734
Installation of spot drinking water source with soakpit near heron house at shimulia activity code 89694734
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water 2 nos boaring for drinking water at sansad 6 activity code 102271863
Creation of a new source of drinking water 2 nos boaring for drinking water at sansad 6 activity code 102271863&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of spot drinking water source with soakpit near dighir par kalitala at chaitanyapur activity code 89694833
Installation of spot drinking water source with soakpit near dighir par kalitala at chaitanyapur activity code 89694833
Read moreOperational maitanance of drinking water source at sansad i to x activity code 113147773 sl no 11
Operational maitanance of drinking water source at sansad i to x activity code 113147773 sl no 11
Read moreInstallation of submercible pump near mujit house at denan activity code 67761047
Installation of submercible pump near mujit house at denan activity code 67761047
Read moreof your Industry type