Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tv 32 Inch,Optical Fiber Cable,Lan To Ofc Media Converter,Decoder,Ups,Cat 6 Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3766399 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 15:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELEVATE ENGINEERING COMPANY | - | 09-08-2023 10:38:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | TECHFORCE INFOTECH TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-08-2023 20:02:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ULIKE INTERNATIONAL | - | 07-08-2023 19:24:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | XEROGRAPHIC BUSINESS SYSTEMS | - | 09-08-2023 20:45:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 11-08-2023 09:42:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELEVATE ENGINEERING COMPANY | Item Categories : TV 32 Inch,Optical Fiber cable,Lan to OFC Media Converter,Decoder,UPS,Cat-6 Cable | 65960.00 | L1 |