Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Motor With Channel Fitting And Fixing At Existing Boring Point At Khokla Busty At Part No 11 41 Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block Work Id 125039956
|
| Description |
Installation Of Motor With Channel Fitting And Fixing At Existing Boring Point At Khokla Busty At Part No 11 41 Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block Work Id 125039956
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_862710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/JGP-I/2025-26/SL02 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1937121 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at khokla busty at part no- 11/41 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039956
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at khokla busty at part no- 11/41 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039956
Read moreRigborewith chamber motor installatio near khokla basti at part no 11_41 sansad no under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124090
Rigborewith chamber motor installatio near khokla basti at part no 11_41 sansad no under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124090
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber at khokla busty toribari at part no 11_40 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549736
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber at khokla busty toribari at part no 11_40 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549736
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from pampa lama house onward khokla nala sadak at p_no 11_41 sansad no xii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91681726
Construction of cc drain from pampa lama house onward khokla nala sadak at p_no 11_41 sansad no xii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91681726
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at manglabari at part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040047
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at manglabari at part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040047
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no 11_55 sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125039844
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no 11_55 sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125039844
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no 11_39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040119
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no 11_39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040119
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at manglabari at part no- 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040047
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at manglabari at part no- 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040047
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no- 11/55 ,sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039844
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no- 11/55 ,sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039844
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no- 11/39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity id 125040119
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no- 11/39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity id 125040119
Read moreof your Industry type