Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Composite Hardware Fittings For Acsr Weasel Or Rabbit Conductor (30 Or 50 Sq Mm)
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Composite Hardware Fittings For Acsr Weasel Rabbit Conductor (30 Or 50 Sq Mm)
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_894066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZM/SLG/e-Tender/2025-26/17 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39375 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siliguri Zonal Store,Shibmandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2017602 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of composite hardware fittings for acsr weasel/rabbit conductor (30/50 sq mm)
Procurement of composite hardware fittings for acsr weasel/rabbit conductor (30/50 sq mm)
Read moreSupply and delivery of composite hardware fittings, for acsr weasel and rabbit conductors, at jhargram divisional store, jhargram
Supply and delivery of composite hardware fittings comprising of cross arm strap, ball clevis and socket tongue and tension clamp to be used for acsr weasel, rabbit conductors with relevant is standard at jhargram divisional store
Read morePurchase of acsr squirrel weasel and rabbit conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel and rabbit conductor
Read moreAcsr rabbit conductor 50 sq. mm
Acsr conductor with aluminum area 50 sq.mm. and nigams technical specification no. csc-51-r-iii/dh/uh/pandd/2023-2024 relevant iss with latest amendments.
Read morePurchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Read morePurchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Read more11 kv 30 kn strain disc hardware for rabbit (acsr 7 3.35mm) and weasel (acsr 7 2.59mm) conductors
11 kv 30 kn strain disc hardware for rabbit (acsr 7 3.35mm) and weasel (acsr 7 2.59mm) conductors - 7000 sets
Read moreof your Industry type