Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Composite Hardware Fittings For Acsr Weasel/Rabbit Conductor (30/50 Sq Mm)
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Composite Hardware Fittings For Acsr Weasel/Rabbit Conductor (30/50 Sq Mm)
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_943985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZM/SLG/e-Tender/2025-26/27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siliguri Zonal Store,Shibmandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2241088 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreProcurement of composite hardware fittings for acsr weasel or rabbit conductor (30 or 50 sq mm)
Procurement of composite hardware fittings for acsr weasel rabbit conductor (30 or 50 sq mm)
Read moreAcsr rabbit conductor 50 sq. mm
Acsr conductor with aluminum area 50 sq.mm. and nigams technical specification no. csc-51-r-iii/dh/uh/pandd/2023-2024 relevant iss with latest amendments.
Read moreSupply and delivery of composite hardware fittings, for acsr weasel and rabbit conductors, at jhargram divisional store, jhargram
Supply and delivery of composite hardware fittings comprising of cross arm strap, ball clevis and socket tongue and tension clamp to be used for acsr weasel, rabbit conductors with relevant is standard at jhargram divisional store
Read morePurchase of acsr squirrel weasel and rabbit conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel and rabbit conductor
Read more20 sq mm acsr squirrel electrical conductor,50 sq mm acsr rabbit electrical conductor,100 sq mm acs
Read more
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Read morePurchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Purchase of acsr squirrel weasel rabbit and dog conductor
Read moreof your Industry type