Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fevicol Sr 998,Adhesive Synthetic Resin,M Seal,Insulation Tape Electrical,Thinner Antichil,Plywood
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5535224 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 13:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F N Enterprises BANDIPORA | - | 12-11-2024 21:59:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S WANI & SONS | - | 12-11-2024 15:16:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ZEE COMMUNICATION AND ELECTRONICS | - | 12-11-2024 22:09:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S WANI & SONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fevicol SR-998,Adhesive Synthetic Resin,M seal,Insulation Tape Electrical,Thinner Antichil,Plywood | 34661.00 | L1 |
| 2 | F N Enterprises BANDIPORA (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Fevicol SR-998,Adhesive Synthetic Resin,M seal,Insulation Tape Electrical,Thinner Antichil,Plywood | 39600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ZEE COMMUNICATION AND ELECTRONICS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Fevicol SR-998,Adhesive Synthetic Resin,M seal,Insulation Tape Electrical,Thinner Antichil,Plywood | 45000.00 | L3 |
Fevicol sr 998,adhesive synthetic resin,deleted m seal,insulation tape elecrical,thinner antchill,p
Read more
Fevicol sr 998,adhesive synthetic resin araldite ay 105,m seal,insulation tape electrical,thinner a
Read more
Nut with bolt,fevicol sr 998,adhesive synthetic resin araldite,m seal,insulation tape electricals,t
Read more
Fevicol sr-998,adhesive synthetic resin araldite ay 105,deleted m seal,insulation tape electrical,t
Read more
Nut with bolt,fevicol sr 998,adhesive synthetic resin araldite,deleted m seal,insulation tape elect
Read more
Soap laundry,turpentine,fevicol sr 998,adhesive synthetic resin araldite,polish metal potassium,cha
Read more
Fevicol sr 998,adhesiv synthetic resin araldite ay 1054,thinner antichill,sheet cellular 12mm thick
Read more
Adhesive resin sr 998,sheet cellular 10mm,solvent rust,tape insulation,plywood sheet 7 ply
Read more
Synthetic resin adhesive fevicol
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type