Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fevicol Sr 998,Adhesive Synthetic Resin Araldite Ay 105,Deleted M Seal,Insulation Tape Electrical,T
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5333018
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 27, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 17/09/2024

Expired 716 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.A ENTERPRISES - 17-09-2024 17:52:18 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S ISHFAQ AHMAD MIR - 17-09-2024 18:35:49 MII MSE Disqualified
3 NA Trading Corporation - 17-09-2024 18:06:07 MII MSE Qualified
4 SHAH ENTERPRISES - 17-09-2024 18:00:45 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHAH ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fevicol SR-998,Adhesive Synthetic Resin Araldite AY 105,Deleted M Seal,Insulation Tape Electrical,T 31906.00 L1
2 A.A ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fevicol SR-998,Adhesive Synthetic Resin Araldite AY 105,Deleted M Seal,Insulation Tape Electrical,T 34740.00 L2
3 NA Trading Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fevicol SR-998,Adhesive Synthetic Resin Araldite AY 105,Deleted M Seal,Insulation Tape Electrical,T 38270.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise