Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/13/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Sanhauli To R.E.O. Road Via Karbala (L 1.400 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/13/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Sanhauli To R.E.O. Road Via Karbala (L 1.400 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_78415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24/RWD/EE/GODDA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, RWD Works Division, Godda. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/75/2023-24, construction of road from p.w.d. road kowadhab to paharpur r.e.o road via sabalpur (l-2.700 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/75/2023-24, construction of road from p.w.d. road kowadhab to paharpur r.e.o road via sabalpur (l-2.700 km.)
Read moreRwd/godda/13/stpkg/12/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) machitanr to kasturia road (l- 5.393 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road barabandh to jogia road (l-3.590 km.), (iii) r.e.o. road barabandh to paraspani road (l- 2.700 km.) etc
Rwd/godda/13/stpkg/12/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) machitanr to kasturia road (l- 5.393 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road barabandh to jogia road (l-3.590 km.), (iii) r.e.o. road barabandh to paraspani road (l- 2.700 km.) etc
Read moreRwd/godda/13/stpkg/12/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) machitanr to kasturia road (l- 5.393 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road barabandh to jogia road (l-3.590 km.), (iii) r.e.o. road barabandh to paraspani road (l- 2.700 km.) etc
Rwd/godda/13/stpkg/12/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) machitanr to kasturia road (l- 5.393 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road barabandh to jogia road (l-3.590 km.), (iii) r.e.o. road barabandh to paraspani road (l- 2.700 km.) etc
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/65/2023-24, construction of road from rakso r.e.o. road to kamramarni chowk (l-2.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/65/2023-24, construction of road from rakso r.e.o. road to kamramarni chowk (l-2.500 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from lohardaga main road to bhaluhi via khutisot bridge (l-1.400 km.)
Construction of road from lohardaga main road to bhaluhi via khutisot bridge (l-1.400 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o road tunga chowk to jiwasai via deojhari edelbera (l-4.000km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o road&#x0d tunga chowk to jiwasai via deojhari&#x0d edelbera (l-4.000km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/70/2023-24, construction of road from paharpur tower, r.e.o. road to chatra more (l-2.800 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/70/2023-24, construction of road from paharpur tower, r.e.o. road to chatra more (l-2.800 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type