Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Day To Day And Periodic Maintenance Works Of T E Building And Staff Quarters At Ctx P And T Hpo Dto Hansari E10 B And Pichhore Compound At Jhansi For Year 2024 25
Description
Day To Day And Periodic Maintenance Works Of T E Building And Staff Quarters At Ctx P And T Hpo Dto Hansari E10 B And Pichhore Compound At Jhansi For Year 2024 25
Organisation Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BSNL_189469_1
Reference
Number
04/2023-24/EE(PNA)/LKO
Tender Fee 590
EMD 10334
Tender Value -
Place Jhansi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207343

Start Date March 02, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 09/03/2024

Expired 910 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.