Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day And Periodic Maintenance Works Of T. E. Building And Staff Quarters At Ctx, P N T, Hpo Dto, Hansari, E 10 B And Pichhore Compound At Jhansi For Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Day To Day And Periodic Maintenance Works Of T. E. Building And Staff Quarters At Ctx, P N T, Hpo Dto, Hansari, E 10 B And Pichhore Compound At Jhansi For Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_231030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.93/2024-25/BSNL/EE(PnA)/LKO |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260587 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day and periodic maintenance works of t. e. building and staff quarters at ctx, pandt, hpo/dto, hansari, e-10b and pichhore compound at jhansi for year 2024-25.
Day to day and periodic maintenance works of t. e. building and staff quarters at ctx, pandt, hpo/dto, hansari, e-10b and pichhore compound at jhansi for year 2024-25.
Read moreDay to day and periodic maintenance works of t e building and staff quarters at ctx p and t hpo dto hansari e10b and pichhore compound at jhansi for year 2024-25
Day to day and periodic maintenance works of t e building and staff quarters at ctx p and t hpo dto hansari e10b and pichhore compound at jhansi for year 2024-25
Read moreDay to day sweeping and cleaning work in t. e. building in e-10b compound, gwalior road, jhansi for the year 2025-26.
Day to day sweeping and cleaning work in t. e. building in e-10b compound, gwalior road, jhansi for the year 2025-26.
Read moreCustom bid for services - day to day e and m related activities different types of e and m works t
Read more
Day to day general maintenance of main t e campus at ranchi for the year 2024 25
Day to day general maintenance of main t e campus at ranchi for the year 2024 25
Read moreAnnual repair and day to day maintenance works of t e buildings under amravati city for the year 24 25 5th call
Annual repair and day to day maintenance works of t e buildings under amravati city for the year 24 25 5th call
Read moreUrgent day to day maintenance of t e buildings and staff qtrs in bsnl compounds in oa ghazipur under varanasi ba for six months
Urgent day to day maintenance of t e buildings and staff qtrs in bsnl compounds in oa ghazipur under varanasi ba for six months
Read moreProvision of lhs on 3rd line side (newly commissioned section) for l.c no. 3/c/e at km 312/09-11 between (lalgarh bihar- tolra), 4/c/t at km 302 39-41 between (kft-rhr), 9/c/t at km 295/23-25 between (dto-kft) and 13/b/t at km 286/19-21 between (dto-kft) in connection with ptru-ghd 3rd line section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of lhs on 3rd line side (newly commissioned section) for l.c no. 3/c/e at km 312/09-11 between (lalgarh bihar- tolra), 4/c/t at km 302 39- 41 between (kft-rhr), 9/c/t at km 295/23-25 between (dto-kft) and 13/b/t at km 286/19-21 between (dto-kft) in connection with ptru-ghd 3rd line section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous day to day repair and maintenance works of staff quarters, t. e. buildings, adbuildings i.q. etc. under bulandshahr oa during 2024-25 phase-1 3rd call.
Miscellaneous day to day repair and maintenance works of staff quarters, t. e. buildings, adbuildings i.q. etc. under bulandshahr oa during 2024-25 phase-1 3rd call.
Read moreof your Industry type