Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roller Housing Assembly (Side) , Bearing: 32212, Cs, F/Skip Guide Roller, Qty. 30 Nos.,Roller Hou
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5910545 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 15:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Skip/cage guide roller rubber (side) , moulded rubber with steel wire braided, qty. 100 nos.,skip/c
Read more
Tapper roller bearing 30206,tapper roller bearing 30209,tapper roller bearing 32212,tapper roller b
Read more
Taper roller bearing no. 30214a-88613009030_1_1000066650_uom_ea,tapper roller bearing no. 32212-886
Read more
Side roller f prd guide0642971663007,guide liner f prd guide 064 2971663008,guide rollerprd guide b
Read more
Side roller f prd guide0642971663007,guide liner f prd guide 064 2971663008,guide rollerprd guide b
Read more
Guide roller bush with bearing (engg.item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuide roller with bearing and studs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type