Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General School Zone Improvement 2024 2025 Providing Drainage Facilities Footpath Slab And Handrail Etc Between Ch. 1/700 To 2/700( Rhs) Of Edanad Kunhimangalam Road In Kannur District Near G.C.U.P School Kunhimangalam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General School Zone Improvement 2024 2025 Providing Drainage Facilities Footpath Slab And Handrail Etc Between Ch. 1/700 To 2/700( Rhs) Of Edanad Kunhimangalam Road In Kannur District Near G.C.U.P School Kunhimangalam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_754564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/14651/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225158 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General ucr in kannur district improvements to puthiyapuzhakkara chenolimill road in kunhimangalam gramapanchayath in kalliasseri lac general civil work
Widening,bitumen work, ,pipe culvert, dr work
Read moreAnnual plan- palakuzha gp- 195/25-vandambra footpath handrail- general civil work
Construction
Read moreGeneral-munsiff court kannur- shifting- providing additional facilities for shifting munsiff court at court compound kannur- general civil work
General-munsiff court kannur- shifting- providing additional facilities for shifting munsiff court at court compound kannur- general civil work
Read moreGeneral govt lps veliyanadu sustenance of school facilities sustenance of school facilities general civil work
General govt lps veliyanadu sustenance&#x0d of school facilities sustenance of school&#x0d facilities general civil work
Read moreGeneral-school of nursing kannur-maintenance work -general electrical work
General-school of nursing&#x0d kannur-maintenance work -general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral school zone improvement 2024- 2025 providing footpath and handrail infront of higher secondary school vayakkara in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road under payyanur roads section general civil work
General school zone improvement 2024- 2025 providing footpath and handrail infront of higher secondary school vayakkara in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road under payyanur roads section general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
Read moreGeneral school zone improvement 2024 2025-improvement of drainage facilities and construction of handrail and interlock facilities between ch. 3 230 to 3 296 both sides and between ch. 3 443 to 3 553 rhs in kallachi vilangad road ge
General school zone improvement 2024 2025-improvement of drainage facilities and construction of handrail and interlock facilities between ch. 3 230 to 3 296 both sides and between ch. 3 443 to 3 553 rhs in kallachi vilangad road ge
Read moreGeneral additional facilities urgent special repairs to additional munsiff court and additional facilities provided for munsiff court kannur general civil work
General additional facilities urgent special repairs to additional munsiff court and additional facilities provided for munsiff court kannur general civil work
Read moreGeneral- construction and raising cc drain ,footpath with hand rail infront of govt.mappila u.p. school,ramanthali between km 1/300 to 1/ 700 to ramanthali choolakkadavu post office road in kannur district
General- construction and raising cc drain ,footpath with hand rail infront of govt.mappila u.p. school,ramanthali between km 1/300 to 1/ 700 to ramanthali choolakkadavu post office road in kannur district
Read moreof your Industry type