Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kpip Am 25 26 Urgent Maintenance Works To Head Work Subdivision No.3 Building And Kpip Quarters Buildings, Kanjirapuzha General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
General Kpip Am 25 26 Urgent&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Works To Head Work Subdivision&Amp#X0d
No.3 Building And Kpip Quarters Buildings,&Amp#X0d
Kanjirapuzha. General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_787792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2831/2025_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1065 |
| EMD | 12052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kahirapuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315991 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pwd buildings subdivision kannur-urgent electrical maintenance work.- urgent electrical maintenance work. -general electrical work
General-pwd buildings subdivision&#x0d kannur-urgent electrical maintenance work.-&#x0d urgent electrical maintenance work. -general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral- special buildings subdivision, alappuzha- urgent maintenance work 2024- 25
General- special buildings subdivision, alappuzha- urgent maintenance work 2024- 25 &#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kpip -am 2024-25--urgent rectification works to kulakkad distributory off take shutter-general mechanical work
General-kpip -am 2024-25--urgent&#x0d rectification works to kulakkad distributory&#x0d off take shutter-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-kpip section 1/3 - am- for the year 2023-2024-urgent rectification works to pallikurupp distributory general civil work
General-kpip section 1/3 - am- for the year 2023-2024-urgent rectification works to pallikurupp distributory from ch 0/900 km to 1/000 km at vaniyampara in kanhirapuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am- overhauling of spillway shutters , hoisting mechanism and operating mechanism of other shutters of kanjirapuzha dam for the year 2024-25- general mechanical work
General-kpip-am- overhauling of&#x0d spillway shutters , hoisting mechanism and&#x0d operating mechanism of other shutters of&#x0d kanjirapuzha dam for the year 2024-25-&#x0d general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-overhauling of spillway shutters hoisting mechanism and operating mechanism of other shutters of kanjirapuzha dam for the year 2025-26-general mechanical work
General-kpip-am-overhauling of spillway&#x0d shutters hoisting mechanism and operating&#x0d mechanism of other shutters of kanjirapuzha&#x0d dam for the year 2025-26-general mechanical&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
General-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type