Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper A4 75 Gsm,Whitner,Envelope Brown With Cloth 18 Inch Into 12 Inch,Envelope Brown Med With Clot
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5459588
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 01, 2024 18:26
End Date
Expired 22/10/2024

Expired 684 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A228 GENERAL SUPPLIERS - 24-10-2024 00:35:44 N/A Qualified
2 ANIL PUSTAK BHANDAR - 22-10-2024 10:53:11 N/A Qualified
3 APS TECHNOLOGIES - 22-10-2024 01:40:52 MSE Qualified
4 ARAV ENTERPRISES - 25-10-2024 10:59:53 MSE Qualified
5 ARPIT CONSTRUCTIONS & SUPPLIRS - 21-10-2024 14:15:40 MSE Qualified
6 BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 22-10-2024 22:04:31 MSE Qualified
7 CHAUHAN WORKS AND SUPPLIERS - 22-10-2024 12:26:33 N/A Qualified
8 COMPUTER CARE - 20-10-2024 18:35:04 MSE Qualified
9 Gauri Traders and Consultancy - 22-10-2024 12:40:57 MSE Disqualified
10 GINNI TRADERS - 22-10-2024 10:50:19 MSE Qualified
11 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 19-10-2024 14:25:39 MSE Qualified
12 Insight Saket Enterprises - 22-10-2024 07:19:47 MSE Qualified
13 JAMIR TRADERS - 18-10-2024 23:37:34 MSE Qualified
14 KISAAN STATION PRIVATE LIMITED - 25-10-2024 12:06:39 N/A Qualified
15 M/S FUTURE NETWORK - 21-10-2024 18:00:53 MSE Qualified
16 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 02-10-2024 13:55:21 MSE Disqualified
17 M/S VED ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2024 09:38:54 N/A Qualified
18 OM SAI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 18-10-2024 20:06:17 MSE Qualified
19 RISING STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 21-10-2024 13:31:06 MSE Qualified
20 Shiv Shutra Enterprises - 22-10-2024 11:35:47 MSE Disqualified
21 Shree Durga Enterprises - 18-10-2024 22:59:14 MSE Qualified
22 SHRI GANESHA & COMPANY - 18-10-2024 15:52:43 MSE Qualified
23 SNEHA TRADER - 26-10-2024 10:23:47 MSE Qualified
24 SOCIETY MARGIN FREE PAINTS SUPER MARKET - 12-10-2024 11:00:21 MSE Disqualified
25 Vaishnavi Traders - 25-10-2024 22:31:25 MSE Qualified
26 VEETA ENTERPRISES - 24-10-2024 22:41:01 N/A Disqualified
27 Viraj Enterprises - 22-10-2024 10:20:15 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise