Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/6482 7/ 2023 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Jv Nagar Mahalakshmi Nagar , Kamaraj Street, Ramamoorthy Nagar , Krishna Nagar 1 St Street, Krishna Nagar 2 Nd Street, In Dn 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/6482 7/ 2023 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Jv Nagar Mahalakshmi Nagar , Kamaraj Street, Ramamoorthy Nagar , Krishna Nagar 1 St Street, Krishna Nagar 2 Nd Street, In Dn 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_360039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.No.E1/6482-7/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-10/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at ganesh nagar cross street _sakthi nagar_, mayilai karbagambal nagar 3rd street, mayilai karbagambal nagar main road, mgr 2nd street, periyar nagar extn.enfield aven
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-10/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at ganesh nagar cross street _sakthi nagar_, mayilai karbagambal nagar 3rd street, mayilai karbagambal nagar main road, mgr 2nd street, periyar nagar extn.enfield aven
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-8/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at krishna nagar 3rd street, krishna nagar 5th street, krishna nagar main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-8/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at krishna nagar 3rd street, krishna nagar 5th street, krishna nagar main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-9/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 1st street, mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 2nd street, mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 3rd street, mayilai karbagambal nagar 1st street, mayila
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-9/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 1st street, mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 2nd street, mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 3rd street, mayilai karbagambal nagar 1st street, mayila
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-17/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at lic nagar 2nd street, periyar nagar extn-ii 4th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-17/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at lic nagar 2nd street, periyar nagar extn-ii 4th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-4/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at dr. ramamoorthy nagar 2nd street, dr. ramamoorthy nagar 3rd street, emaralde street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-4/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at dr. ramamoorthy nagar 2nd street, dr. ramamoorthy nagar 3rd street, emaralde street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at arulmurugan nagar 1st street, arulmurugan nagar 2nd street, bank of baroda colony in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at arulmurugan nagar 1st street, arulmurugan nagar 2nd street, bank of baroda colony in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-14/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at srvs colony, tendulkar street, vishal nagar in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-14/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at srvs colony, tendulkar street, vishal nagar in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-3/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at bharathi dasan street _pavendar _, bharathiyar street, dr. ramamoorthy nagar 1st street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-3/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at bharathi dasan street _pavendar _, bharathiyar street, dr. ramamoorthy nagar 1st street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-12/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at periyar nagar extn-ii 3rd street, rainbow avenue 3rd street, sai street, senthil nagar 2nd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-12/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at periyar nagar extn-ii 3rd street, rainbow avenue 3rd street, sai street, senthil nagar 2nd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-15/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at senthil nagar 1st street, vishal nagar _ extn_,alayamman nagar 2nd street, kanchi kamatchi nagar main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-15/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at senthil nagar 1st street, vishal nagar _ extn_,alayamman nagar 2nd street, kanchi kamatchi nagar main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreof your Industry type