Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3648886
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 08, 2023 19:00
End Date
Expired 18/07/2023

Expired 1143 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Bigprint Sports Make : Fitness World Model : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells -2.5 kg 12-07-2023 13:10:45 MII Qualified
2 Dayal Traders Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS 2.5WP 18-07-2023 06:24:07 MII Qualified
3 GOLDEN STAR SURGICAL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : PUTEX Model : NP-209 18-07-2023 11:00:59 MII MSE Qualified
4 GRAND SLAM FITNESS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : turbuster Model : WP-01 18-07-2023 14:08:05 MII MSE Qualified
5 INDIA ENTERPRISES Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS 2.5WP 12-07-2023 15:00:38 MII Qualified
6 omkara sports Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS 2.5WP 17-07-2023 19:09:52 MII Qualified
7 SPORTS GROUP Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FR-5013 11-07-2023 22:55:21 MII Qualified
8 UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM Make : United Sports Emporium Model : UTDWP2.5K 18-07-2023 13:45:22 MII MSE Disqualified