Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Shop Of Khokon Saha Towards H/O Khokon Saha At Dhubulia Bazar Colony At Sansad No 3 Under Dhubulia I Gp Under 15th C F C Fund Un Tied 24 25 Activity Code 89036815
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Shop Of Khokon Saha Towards H/O Khokon Saha At Dhubulia Bazar Colony At Sansad No 3 Under Dhubulia I Gp Under 15th C F C Fund Un Tied 24 25 Activity Code 89036815
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_795165_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNADIA/D-1/PRO/14/2024-25 UN TIDE |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHUBULIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764169 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road from santosh saha house towards the house of goutam saha at mahata bazar under saktipur gram panchayat
Construction of c c road from santosh saha house towards the house of goutam saha at mahata bazar under saktipur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of resource drinking water in the premises of near sontosh sarkar at dhubulia battala under dhubulia i gp under 15th c f c fund tied 23-24 activity code 1069439997
Construction of resource drinking water in the premises of near sontosh sarkar at dhubulia battala under dhubulia i gp under 15th c f c fund tied 23-24&#x0d activity code 1069439997
Read moreConstruction of new concrete road from mithu bapari house towards saha hossain house at nazirpur dakshin. under fund-5th sfc un-tied
Construction of new concrete road from mithu bapari house towards saha hossain house at nazirpur dakshin. under fund-5th sfc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of khokon das to the house of manab saha at dhubulia 1 22 no group under sadhanpara ii gp
Construction of pcc road from the house of khokon das to the house of manab saha at dhubulia 1 22 no group under sadhanpara ii gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from amal saha house towards suro kundu house at hazra para under indas-1 gp under indas panchayat samiti, dist- bankura under 15thfc-25-26 (un-tied) activity id 119694668
Construction of cement concrete road from amal saha house towards suro kundu house at hazra para under indas-1 gp under indas panchayat samiti, dist- bankura under 15thfc-25-26 (un-tied) activity id 119694668
Read moreConstruction of plat form for grey water management system at belgaon mouza under dhubulia i gp under 15th c f c fund tied 23 24 activity code 1069439997
Construction of plat form for grey water management system at belgaon mouza under dhubulia i gp under 15th c f c fund tied 23 24&#x0d activity code 1069439997
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h o amit das towards h o sanjib chatterjee at dhubulia sukanta pally under dhubulia i gram panchayat under 15th c f c under untied fund
Construction of concrete road from h o amit das towards h o sanjib chatterjee at dhubulia sukanta pally under dhubulia i gram panchayat under 15th c f c under untied fund
Read moreInstallation of mini high mast light near the narkel bagan baroari at sansad no 10 under dhubulia-i gram panchayat under 15th c f c un tied fund for the year 2025 2026
Installation of mini high mast light near the narkel bagan baroari at sansad no 10 under dhubulia-i gram panchayat under 15th c f c un tied fund for the year 2025 2026
Read moreSupply and installation of minim high mast light at bhaktanagar at sansad no 16 under dhubulia i gp under 15th c f c fund tied 24 25 2nd installment activity code 89059696
Supply and installation of minim high mast light at bhaktanagar at sansad no 16 under dhubulia i gp under 15th c f c fund tied 24 25 2nd installment activity code 89059696
Read moreConstruction of coverd drain from chatal of bablu saha towards high tension pillar at rifujipally . under kastodanga-ii gram panchayat. activity id -110159556, fund-15thcfc-tied
Construction of coverd drain from chatal of bablu saha towards high tension pillar at rifujipally . under kastodanga-ii gram panchayat. activity id -110159556, fund-15thcfc-tied
Read moreof your Industry type