Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Patch Work 50mm Thick Bm And 30mm Thick Bc For Internal Road And Services Road In Sector 27/28 Dividing Road, 27/30 Dividing Road And Sector 30 Internal Road, Pinjore Kalka Urban Complex (Pkuc) (A/Mtc Of Public Health Services In Sector 1 T
|
| Description |
Providing Patch Work 50mm Thick Bm And 30mm Thick Bc For Internal Road And Services Road In Sector 27/28 Dividing Road, 27/30 Dividing Road And Sector 30 Internal Road, Pinjore Kalka Urban Complex (Pkuc) (A/Mtc Of Public Health Services In Sector 1 T
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_446661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025D2DDEECF 6A7F 4189 BE4C 8A890185E784270HSV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 81400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=524125 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 27/28 dividing road, 27/30 dividing road and sector 30 internal road, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 t
Providing patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 27/28 dividing road, 27/30 dividing road and sector 30 internal road, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 t
Read morePotholes / patches repair of sector dividing roads 27/30 pinjore and sector dividing road 28/30 and 27/28, pinjore (special repair of 45 mtr wide road external dividing sector 27/28 and 28/30 in pinjore)
Potholes / patches repair of sector dividing roads 27/30 pinjore and sector dividing road 28/30 and 27/28, pinjore (special repair of 45 mtr wide road external dividing sector 27/28 and 28/30 in pinjore)
Read moreProviding patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 30, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 to 6 mdc sector 23 to 28, 31 and 32, panchkula extension )
Providing patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 30, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 to 6 mdc sector 23 to 28, 31 and 32, panchkula extension )
Read moreShifting of existing water supply line in sector dividing road 27/30 towards sector 30 pinjore (a/mtc. of ph services in mdc, panchkula extension and pinjore)
Shifting of existing water supply line in sector dividing road 27/30 towards sector 30 pinjore (a/mtc. of ph services in mdc, panchkula extension and pinjore)
Read moreConstruction of new judicial courts complex, kalka at sector 27 , pinjore -kalka urban complex at kalka , district panchkula
.construction of judicial court complex office building ( ground floor, first floor and second floor),provision of internal road and parking,boundary wall,rain water harvesting ,fire fighting system etc
Read moreSpecial repair of internal road, in sector 30, pinjore kalka urban complex including three year mtc and defect liability free of cost
Special repair of internal road, in sector 30, pinjore kalka urban complex including three year mtc and defect liability free of cost
Read moreLaying of 30 mm thick bc on phase-10/11 dividing road till chandigarh entry
Laying of 30 mm thick bc on phase-10/11 dividing road till chandigarh entry
Read moreSpecial repair of 45 mtr. wide road external dividing sector-27/28 ans 28/30 in pkuc, tack coat 30kg./sq.m, 60mm dbm, 40mm thick bc, slurry seal 15mm, thermoplastic paint, cat eyes, deilinator, painting of kerbs, providing missing kerb, cement concer
Special repair of 45 mtr. wide road external dividing sector-27/28 ans 28/30 in pkuc, tack coat 30kg./sq.m, 60mm dbm, 40mm thick bc, slurry seal 15mm, thermoplastic paint, cat eyes, deilinator, painting of kerbs, providing missing kerb, cement concer
Read moreLaying of 30 mm thick bc on 9/10 dividing road chandigarh entry to niper bridge
Laying of 30 mm thick bc on 9/10 dividing road chandigarh entry to niper bridge
Read moreP/l of bc 30 mm thick on ph-1/6 dividing road to bus stand
P/l of bc 30 mm thick on ph-1/6 dividing road to bus stand
Read moreof your Industry type