Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 30 Mm Thick Bc On Phase 10/11 Dividing Road Till Chandigarh Entry
|
| Description |
Laying Of 30 Mm Thick Bc On Phase 10/11 Dividing Road Till Chandigarh Entry
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106691_21 |
|
Reference Number |
1819 dated 02-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation S.A.S Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 30 mm thick bc on 9/10 dividing road chandigarh entry to niper bridge
Laying of 30 mm thick bc on 9/10 dividing road chandigarh entry to niper bridge
Read moreP/l of bc 30 mm thick on ph-1/6 dividing road to bus stand
P/l of bc 30 mm thick on ph-1/6 dividing road to bus stand
Read moreP/l of 30mm thick bc in sec-77/78 dividing roads s.a.s. nagar.
P/l of 30mm thick bc in sec-77/78 dividing roads s.a.s. nagar.
Read moreProviding and laying 30mm thick bc and providing and fixing kerb from dhanas lake to maloya ut chandigarh
Providing and laying 30mm thick bc and providing and fixing kerb from dhanas lake to maloya ut chandigarh
Read moreR/c estimate for p/l 30mm thick bc from ind.area 8a-8b dividing road and sec-91 dividing road mc s.a.s nagar
R/c estimate for p/l 30mm thick bc from ind.area 8a-8b dividing road and sec-91 dividing road mc s.a.s nagar
Read moreProviding patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 27/28 dividing road, 27/30 dividing road and sector 30 internal road, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 t
Providing patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 27/28 dividing road, 27/30 dividing road and sector 30 internal road, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 t
Read moreProviding patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 27/28 dividing road, 27/30 dividing road and sector 30 internal road, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 t
Providing patch work 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal road and services road in sector 27/28 dividing road, 27/30 dividing road and sector 30 internal road, pinjore kalka urban complex (pkuc) (a/mtc of public health services in sector 1 t
Read moreRecarpeting of dividing road phase 1 and phase2 in ward no 8 and 9 mc panchkula by providing 40mm thick bc with leveling course with dbm
Recarpeting of dividing road phase 1 and phase2 in ward no 8 and 9 mc panchkula by providing 40mm thick bc with leveling course with dbm
Read moreof your Industry type