Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Twist Parallel,Shank Jobbers,T T Ltr,T Morse,Eyelet M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6078651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 01:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHARAM SINGH AND SONS | - | 24-03-2025 18:18:38 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JMD OVERSEAS | - | 10-04-2025 20:05:08 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | K D M ENTERPRISES | - | 11-04-2025 20:56:52 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S LANGEH ENTERPRISES | - | 01-04-2025 15:04:20 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MAHADEV ENTERPRISES | - | 10-04-2025 19:01:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MITHRESH PRATAP GROUP AND COMPANY | - | 07-04-2025 16:54:20 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | PRITAM SINGH AND SONS | - | 07-04-2025 15:50:39 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHARAM SINGH AND SONS(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Twist Parallel,Shank Jobbers,T T Ltr,T Morse,Eyelet M | 850525.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S LANGEH ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Twist Parallel,Shank Jobbers,T T Ltr,T Morse,Eyelet M | 863162.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAHADEV ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Twist Parallel,Shank Jobbers,T T Ltr,T Morse,Eyelet M | 1232960.00 | L3 |
Cutter,drill twist,d twist,drill twist,d t psj,tp shank,jobbers,t parallel,d t morse,hammer,hammer
Read more
Cutter,drill twist,d twist,drill twist,d t psj,tp shank,jobbers,t parallel,d t morse,hammer,hammer
Read more
Twist drill morse taper shank 6mm,twist drill morse taper shank 6.2mm,twist drill morse taper shank
Read more
Twist drill,morse taper shank .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwist drill, morse taper shank
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMorse tapper shank twist drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMorse tapper shank twist drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwist drill, morse taper shank
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwist drill, morse taper shank,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type