Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Holder Casting T01 Ic8637691251 Lf 7520125100,Stop T01 Ic8366716169 M1 Lf 9927068601,Investment Castin
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4690539
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 25, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARADHANA MACHINE TOOLS & DIES - 19-03-2024 10:43:43 MSE Evaluated
2 HI-TECH INVESTMENT CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED - 06-03-2024 15:02:58 MSE Evaluated
3 LEAK-PROOF CAST (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 06-03-2024 16:50:30 MSE Evaluated
4 M/S ALCOZIN ALLOY CASTINGS - 08-03-2024 14:36:36 MSE Evaluated
5 M/S PRECISION MACHINE TOOLS - 19-03-2024 13:02:44 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise