Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Investment Casting Guide B21 Ic8344076105 M1 Lf 7522110500,Investment Casting Fork B21 Ic8347037133 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690418 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARADHANA MACHINE TOOLS & DIES | - | 16-03-2024 16:13:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HI-TECH INVESTMENT CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-03-2024 16:23:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | LEAK-PROOF CAST (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-03-2024 10:42:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S ALCOZIN ALLOY CASTINGS | - | 08-03-2024 16:10:27 | MSE | Evaluated |