Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services English Language Lab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | School Education and Sports Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3953814 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
UNEECOPS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
320160000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAXONICS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-10-2023 13:55:38 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S CLASSIC DECORATER | 03-10-2023 15:18:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | SCHOOLNET INDIA LIMITED | 14-10-2023 15:44:51 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | TECHNOVATE LEARNING PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-10-2023 11:23:58 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | UNEECOPS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | 14-10-2023 12:16:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNEECOPS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENGLISH LANGUAGE LAB | 320160000.00 | H1 |
| 2 | TECHNOVATE LEARNING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENGLISH LANGUAGE LAB | 321705600.00 | H2 |
| 3 | FAXONICS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENGLISH LANGUAGE LAB | 327066624.00 | H3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ENGLISH LANGUAGE LAB | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 320160000.000 |
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreTenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreRequest for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Request for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreof your Industry type