Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No:77/Rmc/Zone 08/2025 Raipur Dated26.03.2025
|
| Description |
&Amp#2361&Amp#2368&Amp#2352&Amp#2366&Amp#2346&Amp#2369&Amp#2352 &Amp#2358&Amp#2366&Amp#2360&Amp#2325&Amp#2368&Amp#2351 &Amp#2346&Amp#2370&Amp#2352&Amp#2381&Amp#2357&Amp#2350&Amp#2366&Amp#2343&Amp#2381&Amp#2351&Amp#2350&Amp#2367&Amp#2325 &Amp#2358&Amp#2366&Amp#2354&Amp#2366&Amp#2350&Amp#2375&Amp#2306 &Amp#2325&Amp#2325&Amp#2381&Amp#2359&Amp#2379&Amp#2306 &Amp#2325&Amp#2368 &Amp#2335&Amp#2366&Amp#2312&Amp#2354&Amp#2381&Amp#2360 &Amp#2348&Amp#2342&Amp#2354&Amp#2344&Amp#2375, &Amp#2348&Amp#2367&Amp#2332&Amp#2354&Amp#2368 &Amp#2357&Amp#2366&Amp#2351&Amp#2352&Amp#2367&Amp#2306&Amp#2327 &Amp#2360&Amp#2369&Amp#2343&Amp#2366&Amp#2352&Amp#2344&Amp#2375, &Amp#2360&Amp#2352&Amp#2361&Amp#2342&Amp#2368 &Amp#2342&Amp#2368&Amp#2357&Amp#2366&Amp#2354 &Amp#2325&Amp#2368&Amp#2314&Amp#2306&Amp#2330&Amp#2366&Amp#2312 &Amp#2348&Amp#2338&Amp#2366&Amp#2344&Amp#2375 &Amp#2340&Amp#2341&Amp#2366 &Amp#2358&Amp#2375&Amp#2337 &Amp#2344&Amp#2367&Amp#2352&Amp#2381&Amp#2350&Amp#2366&Amp#2339 &Amp#2325&Amp#2366&Amp#2352&Amp#2381&Amp#2351
|
| Organisation | Chhattisgarh Infotech Promotion Society | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 166325 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO:77/RMC/ZONE 08/2025 RAIPUR DATED26.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD) , CHHATTISGAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
HTTPS://EPROC.CGSTATE.GOV.IN/CHEPS/SECURITY/SIGNINACTION.DO |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type