Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Nandanam Canal By Providing Rcc Wall, Desilting, Trash Boomer, Shutter In Dn 122, Zone 9
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Nandanam Canal By Providing Rcc Wall, Desilting, Trash Boomer, Shutter In Dn 122, Zone 9
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_528253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SWDC.NO.B2/0474-15/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=628970 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvemenst of mambalam canal by providing rcc wall, desilting, trash collector, shutter in dn-113,117 and 122, zone-9
Improvemenst of mambalam canal by providing rcc wall, desilting, trash collector, shutter in dn-113,117 and 122, zone-9
Read moreImprovements to the canals at nandanam canal nungambakkam canal in zone9 package 6
Improvements to the canals at nandanam canal nungambakkam canal in zone9 package 6
Read moreImprovements to the 6 canals at nandanam canal and nungambakkam canal in zone-9 package-6
Improvements to the 6 canals at nandanam canal and nungambakkam canal in zone-9 package-6
Read moreProviding and laying of 300 mm dwc pipeline at nandanam 1st main road connecting lotus colony 2nd street and nandanam canal, div.122, unit 26, zone 09.
Providing and laying of 300 mm dwc pipeline at nandanam 1st main road connecting lotus colony 2nd street and nandanam canal, div.122, unit 26, zone 09.
Read moreImprovements work at nandanam ,jothi thottam anganwadi (nnp shed) center no.33603080117,118 in division -122, unit-26, zone-09
Improvements work at nandanam ,jothi thottam anganwadi (nnp shed) center no.33603080117,118 in division -122, unit-26, zone-09
Read moreDesilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 114,115,116,120,121 and 122, zone 9
Desilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 114,115,116,120,121 and 122, zone 9
Read moreImprovements work to the footpath at chittranjan road south side dn-122 u-26 zone-9
Improvements work to the footpath at chittranjan road south side dn-122 u-26 zone-9
Read moreImprovements work to the footpath at chittranjan road north side dn-122 u-26 zone-9
Improvements work to the footpath at chittranjan road north side dn-122 u-26 zone-9
Read moreImprovements work to the footpath at chittranjan road south side dn-122 u-26 zone-9
Improvements work to the footpath at chittranjan road south side dn-122 u-26 zone-9
Read moreImprovements work to the footpath at chittranjan road north side dn-122 u-26 zone-9
Improvements work to the footpath at chittranjan road north side dn-122 u-26 zone-9
Read moreof your Industry type