Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transmission Oil Atf 220, Hsn Code 2710
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106253444 |
|
Reference Number |
22245023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106436593/viewNitPdf_4674299.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTransmission oil atf 220, hsn code-2710
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShell tellus hyd. oil s2mx100, hsn code-2710
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShell tellus hyd. oil s2mx100, hsn code-2710
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic oil hlp-46, hsn code-2710, including gst, make : ioc, hpcl,bpcl, bharat shell, gulf oil, balmer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more" air lube plus (210 liter pack) , hsn code - 2710, part no. 00099805c for elgi make air compressor
Read more
Rp oil mr 100, hsn code 27101990, part no 780001389,element ,rp filter, hsn code 90129000, part no
Read more
of your Industry type