Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Biometric Access Control With Accessories And Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5319673 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Biometric Access Control With Accessories And Inst Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 02-09-2024 14:58:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BINNAR TECHINDIA (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BIOMAX Model : K-30 PRO Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 07-09-2024 11:33:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Guru Enterprises | Make : NA Model : Biometric Access Control With Accessories And Inst Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 02-09-2024 15:08:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | LOYAL GENERAL STORES | Make : NA Model : Biometric Access Control With Accessories And Inst Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 02-09-2024 15:37:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | PERFECT SOLUTION | Make : NA Model : Biometric Access Control With Accessories And Inst Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 02-09-2024 14:47:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | RED APPLE IT SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : Biometric Access Control With Accessories And Inst Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 02-09-2024 15:57:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | Sanjay enterprise | Make : NA Model : Biometric Access Control With Accessories And Inst Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 02-09-2024 16:05:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SWARA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Biometric Access Control With Accessories And Inst Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 02-09-2024 14:29:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | SWARDA SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Biometric Access Control Model : Biometric Access Control Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 13-09-2024 10:06:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | technoeasy solutions | Make : NA Model : Biometric Access Control With Accessories And Inst Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 02-09-2024 14:53:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | V R ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Biometric Access Control With Accessories And Inst Title : Biometric access control with accessories and installation | 04-09-2024 09:58:37 | MII | Qualified |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the departments of life sciences under pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the departments of life sciences under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the department of forensic science and criminology under pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the department of forensic science and criminology under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreof your Industry type