Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erattayar Gp 2025 26 Parappanangadi Nalumukk Road Improvements Ward 11 Project No 59
|
| Description |
Erattayar Gp 2025 26 Parappanangadi Nalumukk Road Improvements Ward 11 Project No 59&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775429_7 |
|
Reference Number |
05 2025 AE LID EW ETR |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTAYAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290917 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 puthettupadi parappanangadi padi nalumukku road improvements project no 47
Erattayar gp 2023 24 puthettupadi parappanangadi padi nalumukku road improvements project no 47
Read moreErattayar g p 2023 24 st kudi nalumukk road improvements ward 12 169
Erattayar g p 2023 24 st kudi nalumukk road improvements ward 12 169
Read moreLacadsasharikkavala kodalikkavala erattayar north road improvements in erattayar gp project no 19193
Lacadsasharikkavala kodalikkavala erattayar north road improvements in erattayar gp project no 19193
Read moreErattayar gp 2025 26 anganvadi maintenance project no 86 re tender
Erattayar gp 2025 26 anganvadi maintenance project no 86 re tender
Read moreErattayar gp 2025 26 kurishumalapady dwss ward 10 project no 74
Erattayar gp 2025 26 kurishumalapady dwss ward 10 project no 74
Read moreErattayar g p 2023 24 st kudi nalumukk road improvements ward 12 169 re tender 3rd
Erattayar g p 2023 24 st kudi nalumukk road improvements ward 12 169 re tender 3rd
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 maniyambrappadi -janathapadi road improvements project no 168
Erattayar gp 2023 24 maniyambrappadi -janathapadi road improvements project no 168
Read moreof your Industry type