Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nimbari Harishchandrapur Road Mdr From 1.000 Km. To 1.500 Km, 2.000 Km. To 2.600 Km, 3.500 Km. To 4.000 Km, 5.000 Km. To 5.500 Km. In Stretches Patch Repairing Works Under Malda Highway Division In The District Of Malda.
Description
Nimbari Harishchandrapur Road Mdr From 1.000 Km. To 1.500 Km, 2.000 Km. To 2.600 Km, 3.500 Km. To 4.000 Km, 5.000 Km. To 5.500 Km. In Stretches Patch Repairing Works Under Malda Highway Division In The District Of Malda.
Organisation PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SH_712810_1
Reference
Number
eNIT-01/2024-25/AE/GHSD/PW(R)D
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9662
Tender Value -
Place Gazole
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1564128

Start Date July 13, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 26/07/2024

Expired 771 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.