Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Marker Ink 25 Ml,Tracing Paper,Photo Glossy Paper,White Board Marker,Spiral Binding Sheet,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4580298 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 16:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 17:22:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. | - | 11-02-2024 08:52:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY | - | 11-02-2024 08:58:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 15-02-2024 19:40:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PERMANENT MARKER INK 25ML,TRACING PAPER,PHOTO GLOSSY PAPER,WHITE BOARD MARKER,SPIRAL BINDING SHEET, | 99500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PERMANENT MARKER INK 25ML,TRACING PAPER,PHOTO GLOSSY PAPER,WHITE BOARD MARKER,SPIRAL BINDING SHEET, | 131500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PERMANENT MARKER INK 25ML,TRACING PAPER,PHOTO GLOSSY PAPER,WHITE BOARD MARKER,SPIRAL BINDING SHEET, | 134650.00 | L3 |