Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dewormer Fenbendazole,Dewormer Albendazole,Pwdr Negasunt Neosporin,Inj Ivermectin,D Magg Spray,Liq
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5428935 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER ALAWYS DOT NET | - | 14-10-2024 08:30:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FLY ASSOCIATES | - | 14-10-2024 07:12:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SYED TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-10-2024 07:38:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLY ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Dewormer Fenbendazole,Dewormer Albendazole,Pwdr Negasunt Neosporin,Inj Ivermectin,D Magg Spray,Liq | 50000.50 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPUTER ALAWYS DOT NET | Item Categories : Dewormer Fenbendazole,Dewormer Albendazole,Pwdr Negasunt Neosporin,Inj Ivermectin,D Magg Spray,Liq | 53610.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SYED TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Dewormer Fenbendazole,Dewormer Albendazole,Pwdr Negasunt Neosporin,Inj Ivermectin,D Magg Spray,Liq | 54043.40 | L3 |