Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Digha Chandi Mandir To Digha Ssk (Jl No 1, Plot No 278 To 303) Within Barida Gram Panchayat Under Egra I Panchayat Samity Fund From 15th Cfc 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Digha Chandi
Mandir To Digha Ssk (Jl No 1, Plot No 278 To 303) Within Barida Gram Panchayat Under Egra I
Panchayat Samity Fund From 15th Cfc 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-17 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the executive officer, Egra-1 PS, KUDUI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road frombarandia chandi mandir to icds centre jl no 84 plot no 93 egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Construction of concrete road frombarandia chandi mandir to icds centre jl no 84 plot no 93 egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nageria awc to nageriya ssk under egra-ii block
Construction of concrete road from nageria awc to nageriya ssk under egra-ii block
Read more)construction of rcc high drain with slab cover at st para in kourda(jl-5,plot-824) within barida gp under egra-i panchayat samiti.
)construction of rcc high drain with slab cover at st para in kourda(jl-5,plot-824) within barida gp under egra-i panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhagibrmhapur gram chandi temple to digha state general hospitals back side gate at new digha under dsda
Construction of cement concrete road from bhagibrmhapur gram chandi temple to digha state general hospitals back side gate at new digha under dsda
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank jana para of hansaria mouza ( jl no-112, plot no-38) within jumki gram panchayat under egra-i panchayatsamity fund from 15th cfc 2023-202
Sinking of submersible pump with tank jana para of hansaria mouza ( jl no-112, plot no-38) within jumki gram panchayat under egra-i panchayatsamity fund from 15th cfc 2023-202
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bataspur rasmancha to bataspur segregation shed at bataspur (mouza-bataspur,jl no.-18,plot no.-320 to 502) at barida gp under egra-i dev. block
Construction of concrete road from bataspur rasmancha to bataspur segregation shed at bataspur (mouza-bataspur,jl no.-18,plot no.-320 to 502) at barida gp under egra-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of c c road fromtapan patra house tomahabishra ssk jl no 145 plot 340 to 271 under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-112481158
Construction of c c road fromtapan patra&#x0d house tomahabishra&#x0d ssk jl no 145 plot 340 to 271 under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-112481158&#x0d
Read moreConstruction open cc drain from house of abdul mohit to land of sahida bibi( jl no-6, plot no-494) within barida gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Construction open cc drain from house of abdul mohit to land of sahida bibi( jl no-6, plot no-494) within barida gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from najrul ssk to main road at baincha under egra-ii block
Construction of concrete road from najrul ssk to main road at baincha under egra-ii block
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at sarrang within barida gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at sarrang within barida gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Read moreof your Industry type