Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Kanai Maity House To Prahallad Das Land At Mahabishra Jl No. 145, Plot No1416 To 1465 Under Kasba Egra Gp Under 15th Cfc 2024 2025 Within Egra I Panchayat Samiti
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Kanai Maity House To Prahallad Das Land At Mahabishra Jl No. 145, Plot No1416 To 1465 Under Kasba Egra Gp Under 15th Cfc 2024 2025 Within Egra I Panchayat Samiti
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784263_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-32 OF 2024-2025 MEMO 2232 dt 12.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PLACE UNDER EGRA-I PANCHAYAT SAMITI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738192 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from keshab maity land to hari mandir at mahabishra 53 at kasba egra gp jl 145 plot 1547 to 2489
Construction of road from keshab maity land to hari mandir at mahabishra 53 at kasba egra gp jl 145 plot 1547 to 2489
Read moreConstruction of road from keshab maity land to hari mandir at mahabishra 53 at kasba egra gp jl 145 plot 1547 to 2489
Construction of road from keshab maity land to hari mandir at mahabishra 53 at kasba egra gp jl 145 plot 1547 to 2489
Read moreConstruction of concret road from narayan nanda pond side to sattabrata nanda house , mouza - mahabishra, jl no 145, plot no 2206 , under booth no. 52 - mahabishra balaram primary school within kasba egra gp
Construction of&#x0d concret road&#x0d from narayan&#x0d nanda pond side&#x0d to sattabrata&#x0d nanda house ,&#x0d mouza -&#x0d mahabishra, jl no&#x0d 145, plot no 2206 ,&#x0d under booth no.&#x0d 52 - mahabishra&#x0d balaram primary&#x0d school&#x0d within kasba egra&#x0d gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from purna chandra das house to narayan ch. das house mouzamahabishra- 145, plot no.-749 under booth no. 53 - mahabishra i.c.d.s centre within kasba egra gp
Construction of concrete road from purna chandra das house to narayan ch. das house mouza mahabishra- 145, plot no.-749 under booth no. 53 - mahabishra i.c.d.s centre within kasba egra gp
Read moreConstruction of mahabishra puratan rural hut at mahabishra 52 sansad jl no 145 plot no 271
Construction of mahabishra puratan rural hut at mahabishra 52 sansad jl no 145 plot no 271
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from subhankar maitys land to chitya nandas land at mahabishra 51 sansod jl no 14, plot no 1906 to 1921 at kasba egra gp
Construction of concrete road from subhankar maitys land to chitya nandas land at mahabishra 51 sansod jl no 14, plot no 1906 to 1921 at kasba egra gp
Read moreCc road from garia bottola to kanai das house. under egra-ii block
Cc road from garia bottola to kanai das house. under egra-ii block
Read moreConstruction of c c road fromtapan patra house tomahabishra ssk jl no 145 plot 340 to 271 under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-112481158
Construction of c c road fromtapan patra&#x0d house tomahabishra&#x0d ssk jl no 145 plot 340 to 271 under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-112481158&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jyotsna maity house to kanai maity house jl no 219 plot no 2031 to 2631
Construction of concrete road from jyotsna maity house to kanai maity house jl no 219 plot no 2031 to 2631
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from madan dindas house to sujoy das s house mahabishra egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Construction of concrete road from madan dindas house to sujoy das s house mahabishra egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Read moreof your Industry type