Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Display Board With Frame 10 X 10 Feet,Display Board,Display Board 3 X 4 Feet,Display Board With Fra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5350734 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 01:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2024 19:49:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | - | 05-10-2024 13:28:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Enterprises | - | 05-10-2024 14:24:24 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna & Co. | Item Categories : Display board with frame 10 x 10 Feet,Display board,Display board 3 x 4 Feet,Display board with fra | 48813.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vinayak Enterprises | Item Categories : Display board with frame 10 x 10 Feet,Display board,Display board 3 x 4 Feet,Display board with fra | 52106.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Display board with frame 10 x 10 Feet,Display board,Display board 3 x 4 Feet,Display board with fra | 54501.00 | L3 |