Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Quarter Plate With Printed Logo,Medium Plate With Printed Logo,Full Plate With Printed Logo,Bowl Wi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5655154
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 27, 2024 05:57
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 624 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ETERNAL ENTERPRISES - 17-12-2024 14:59:56 MII MSE Qualified
2 J K ENTERPRISE - 17-12-2024 17:10:49 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S BOTHRA AGENCIES - 12-12-2024 22:16:02 MII MSE Disqualified
4 S R GROUP - 17-12-2024 18:56:37 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 J K ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : QUARTER PLATE WITH PRINTED LOGO,MEDIUM PLATE WITH PRINTED LOGO,FULL PLATE WITH PRINTED LOGO,BOWL WI 43272.00 L1
2 ETERNAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : QUARTER PLATE WITH PRINTED LOGO,MEDIUM PLATE WITH PRINTED LOGO,FULL PLATE WITH PRINTED LOGO,BOWL WI 66618.00 L2
3 S R GROUP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : QUARTER PLATE WITH PRINTED LOGO,MEDIUM PLATE WITH PRINTED LOGO,FULL PLATE WITH PRINTED LOGO,BOWL WI 73885.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise