Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plate Full,Quarter Plate With Logo,Donga With Spoon,Quarter Plate,Bowl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4714101 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Enterprises | - | 08-03-2024 14:38:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 17:14:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEE MANNEQUIN | - | 08-03-2024 15:02:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | FASHION 7 | - | 08-03-2024 14:31:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHAPES PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-03-2024 16:10:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FASHION 7 | Item Categories : Plate full,Quarter plate with logo,Donga with spoon,Quarter plate,Bowl | 91155.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Apex Enterprises | Item Categories : Plate full,Quarter plate with logo,Donga with spoon,Quarter plate,Bowl | 95250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEE MANNEQUIN | Item Categories : Plate full,Quarter plate with logo,Donga with spoon,Quarter plate,Bowl | 102000.00 | L3 |