Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Square Cross Section Style 1000 White Dry Asbestos Braided Packing Confirming To Is 4687/95 Type I Grade A For Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni
|
| Description |
Procurement Of &Amp#X0d
Square Cross Section Style 1000 White Dry Asbestos Braided Packing Confirming To Is 4687/95 Type I,Grade A For Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_383523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-4784 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE(GEN) STPS, MPPGCL, Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502174 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of superior quality white asbestos rope and strips style 1000 for ph i ph ii sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of superior quality white asbestos rope and strips style 1000 for ph i ph ii sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read more" rope, asbestos, braided, 1/8in as per is: 4687-1968, grade: 1, hard quality round section"," rope
Read more
Construction of toilet at chlorination building at ph-iv stps, sarni.
Construction of toilet at chlorination building at ph-iv stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of superior quality white asbestos square rope and strips style 1000 for ph i and ii of unit no. 1 to 4 at sgtps. mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Procurement of superior quality white asbestos square rope and strips style 1000 for ph i and ii of unit no. 1 to 4 at sgtps. mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Read moreMaterial code 210300034 graphite lubricated asbestos gland square size½ ” spitmaan style– 1094
Read more
Biennial maintenance contract for chimney elevator of 2x250mw, ph 4, stps, sarni.
Biennial maintenance contract for chimney elevator of 2x250mw, ph 4, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of various style and size gasket of spitmann/champion/uni klinger make for aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of various style and size gasket of spitmann/champion/uni klinger make for aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreof your Industry type