Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket And Packings Gland Packings Asbestos Is 4687
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5961361 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreGasket and packings-gland packings asbestos - is 4687,gasket and packings-gland packings asbestos -
Read more
Gasket and packings-gland packings asbestos - is 4687,gasket and packings-gland packings asbestos -
Read more
Gasket and packings-gland packings asbestos - is 4687,gasket and packings-gland packings asbestos -
Read more
Gasket and packings-gland packings asbestos - is 4687,gasket and packings-gland packings asbestos -
Read more
Gasket and packings-gland packings asbestos - is 4687,gasket and packings-gland packings asbestos -
Read more
Non asbestos gland packings 8 mm2,non asbestos gland packings 10 mm2,non asbestos gland packings 12
Read more
Gasket and packings- compressed asbestos fibre jointing-is:2712,gasket and packings- compressed as
Read more
of your Industry type